Skip to content
takeaway
genius
Meal

Hungry Jack's

Hungry Jack's Jack's Cafe Drinks calories

All 49 items in Hungry Jack's’s Jack's Cafe Drinks section, per serve, from Hungry Jack's’s published nutrition information as at 24 September 2026.

Build your jack's cafe drinks order

  1. Babycino2.1 g protein · 3.1 g carbs · 2.1 g fat39 Cal164 kJ
  2. Babycino – Skim Milk2.2 g protein · 3.2 g carbs · 0.1 g fat22 Cal93 kJ
  3. Large Biscoff Latte11 g protein · 42 g carbs · 41 g fat580 Cal2,425 kJ
  4. Large Cappuccino – Almond6.1 g protein · 26 g carbs · 8.8 g fat211 Cal881 kJ
  5. Large Cappuccino – Full Cream16 g protein · 33 g carbs · 13 g fat305 Cal1,276 kJ
  6. Large Cappuccino – Lactose Free15 g protein · 32 g carbs · 13 g fat303 Cal1,269 kJ
  7. Large Cappuccino – Oat5.4 g protein · 38 g carbs · 9.1 g fat261 Cal1,091 kJ
  8. Large Cappuccino – Skim16 g protein · 33 g carbs · 1.1 g fat206 Cal863 kJ
  9. Large Cappuccino – Soy14 g protein · 28 g carbs · 7 g fat235 Cal982 kJ
  10. Large Chai Latte – Almond3.3 g protein · 65 g carbs · 9.8 g fat372 Cal1,556 kJ
  11. Large Chai Latte – Full Cream15 g protein · 73 g carbs · 14 g fat485 Cal2,030 kJ
  12. Large Chai Latte – Lactose Free14 g protein · 73 g carbs · 14 g fat483 Cal2,022 kJ
  13. Large Chai Latte – Oat2.4 g protein · 79 g carbs · 10 g fat432 Cal1,808 kJ
  14. Large Chai Latte – Skim15 g protein · 73 g carbs · 0.6 g fat367 Cal1,535 kJ
  15. Large Chai Latte – Soy13 g protein · 67 g carbs · 7.7 g fat401 Cal1,677 kJ
  16. Large Iced Chai Latte – Almond2.2 g protein · 66 g carbs · 10 g fat370 Cal1,547 kJ
  17. Large Iced Chai Latte – Full Cream7.8 g protein · 69 g carbs · 13 g fat427 Cal1,785 kJ
  18. Large Iced Chai Latte – Lactose Free7.6 g protein · 69 g carbs · 13 g fat425 Cal1,780 kJ
  19. Large Iced Chai Latte – Oat1.7 g protein · 73 g carbs · 10 g fat400 Cal1,673 kJ
  20. Large Iced Chai Latte – Skim8 g protein · 70 g carbs · 5.5 g fat367 Cal1,537 kJ
  21. Large Iced Chai Latte – Soy7 g protein · 66 g carbs · 9.1 g fat384 Cal1,608 kJ
  22. Large Iced Long Black3.6 g protein · 16 g carbs · 0.7 g fat86 Cal361 kJ
  23. Medium Biscoff Latte8.8 g protein · 39 g carbs · 39 g fat542 Cal2,269 kJ
  24. Medium Cappuccino – Almond5.4 g protein · 24 g carbs · 6.7 g fat179 Cal749 kJ
  25. Medium Cappuccino – Full Cream12 g protein · 28 g carbs · 9.6 g fat249 Cal1,043 kJ
  26. Medium Cappuccino – Lactose Free12 g protein · 28 g carbs · 9.6 g fat248 Cal1,038 kJ
  27. Medium Cappuccino – Oat4.9 g protein · 32 g carbs · 7 g fat216 Cal905 kJ
  28. Medium Cappuccino – Skim13 g protein · 29 g carbs · 1 g fat176 Cal736 kJ
  29. Medium Cappuccino – Soy11 g protein · 25 g carbs · 5.4 g fat197 Cal825 kJ
  30. Medium Chai Latte – Full Cream12 g protein · 51 g carbs · 12 g fat358 Cal1,496 kJ
  31. Medium Iced Chai Latte – Almond2.1 g protein · 51 g carbs · 10 g fat308 Cal1,288 kJ
  32. Medium Iced Chai Latte – Full Cream7.8 g protein · 55 g carbs · 12 g fat365 Cal1,526 kJ
  33. Medium Iced Chai Latte – Lactose Free7.5 g protein · 54 g carbs · 12 g fat364 Cal1,521 kJ
  34. Medium Iced Chai Latte – Skim8 g protein · 55 g carbs · 5.5 g fat305 Cal1,278 kJ
  35. Medium Iced Chai Latte – Soy6.9 g protein · 52 g carbs · 9.1 g fat322 Cal1,349 kJ
  36. Medium Iced Long Black3.6 g protein · 16 g carbs · 0.7 g fat86 Cal361 kJ
  37. Small Biscoff Latte8 g protein · 27 g carbs · 23 g fat342 Cal1,432 kJ
  38. Small Cappuccino – Almond4.9 g protein · 22 g carbs · 4.9 g fat151 Cal632 kJ
  39. Small Cappuccino – Full Cream9.7 g protein · 25 g carbs · 6.8 g fat200 Cal836 kJ
  40. Small Cappuccino – Lactose Free9.5 g protein · 25 g carbs · 6.8 g fat199 Cal832 kJ
  41. Small Cappuccino – Oat4.5 g protein · 28 g carbs · 5 g fat177 Cal740 kJ
  42. Small Cappuccino – Skim9.9 g protein · 25 g carbs · 0.9 g fat149 Cal623 kJ
  43. Small Cappuccino – Soy9 g protein · 22 g carbs · 4 g fat164 Cal685 kJ
  44. Small Iced Chai Latte – Almond1.8 g protein · 35 g carbs · 9.4 g fat235 Cal982 kJ
  45. Small Iced Chai Latte – Full Cream6.6 g protein · 38 g carbs · 11 g fat283 Cal1,186 kJ
  46. Small Iced Chai Latte – Lactose Free1.1 g protein · 31 g carbs · 5.9 g fat183 Cal766 kJ
  47. Small Iced Chai Latte – Oat1.4 g protein · 41 g carbs · 9.6 g fat261 Cal1,090 kJ
  48. Small Iced Chai Latte – Skim6.8 g protein · 38 g carbs · 5.4 g fat233 Cal973 kJ
  49. Small Iced Long Black3.6 g protein · 16 g carbs · 0.7 g fat86 Cal361 kJ