Hungry Jack's
Hungry Jack's Jack's Cafe Drinks calories
All 49 items in Hungry Jack's’s Jack's Cafe Drinks section, per serve, from Hungry Jack's’s published nutrition information as at 24 September 2026.
- Babycino2.1 g protein · 3.1 g carbs · 2.1 g fat39 Cal164 kJ
- Babycino – Skim Milk2.2 g protein · 3.2 g carbs · 0.1 g fat22 Cal93 kJ
- Large Biscoff Latte11 g protein · 42 g carbs · 41 g fat580 Cal2,425 kJ
- Large Cappuccino – Almond6.1 g protein · 26 g carbs · 8.8 g fat211 Cal881 kJ
- Large Cappuccino – Full Cream16 g protein · 33 g carbs · 13 g fat305 Cal1,276 kJ
- Large Cappuccino – Lactose Free15 g protein · 32 g carbs · 13 g fat303 Cal1,269 kJ
- Large Cappuccino – Oat5.4 g protein · 38 g carbs · 9.1 g fat261 Cal1,091 kJ
- Large Cappuccino – Skim16 g protein · 33 g carbs · 1.1 g fat206 Cal863 kJ
- Large Cappuccino – Soy14 g protein · 28 g carbs · 7 g fat235 Cal982 kJ
- Large Chai Latte – Almond3.3 g protein · 65 g carbs · 9.8 g fat372 Cal1,556 kJ
- Large Chai Latte – Full Cream15 g protein · 73 g carbs · 14 g fat485 Cal2,030 kJ
- Large Chai Latte – Lactose Free14 g protein · 73 g carbs · 14 g fat483 Cal2,022 kJ
- Large Chai Latte – Oat2.4 g protein · 79 g carbs · 10 g fat432 Cal1,808 kJ
- Large Chai Latte – Skim15 g protein · 73 g carbs · 0.6 g fat367 Cal1,535 kJ
- Large Chai Latte – Soy13 g protein · 67 g carbs · 7.7 g fat401 Cal1,677 kJ
- Large Iced Chai Latte – Almond2.2 g protein · 66 g carbs · 10 g fat370 Cal1,547 kJ
- Large Iced Chai Latte – Full Cream7.8 g protein · 69 g carbs · 13 g fat427 Cal1,785 kJ
- Large Iced Chai Latte – Lactose Free7.6 g protein · 69 g carbs · 13 g fat425 Cal1,780 kJ
- Large Iced Chai Latte – Oat1.7 g protein · 73 g carbs · 10 g fat400 Cal1,673 kJ
- Large Iced Chai Latte – Skim8 g protein · 70 g carbs · 5.5 g fat367 Cal1,537 kJ
- Large Iced Chai Latte – Soy7 g protein · 66 g carbs · 9.1 g fat384 Cal1,608 kJ
- Large Iced Long Black3.6 g protein · 16 g carbs · 0.7 g fat86 Cal361 kJ
- Medium Biscoff Latte8.8 g protein · 39 g carbs · 39 g fat542 Cal2,269 kJ
- Medium Cappuccino – Almond5.4 g protein · 24 g carbs · 6.7 g fat179 Cal749 kJ
- Medium Cappuccino – Full Cream12 g protein · 28 g carbs · 9.6 g fat249 Cal1,043 kJ
- Medium Cappuccino – Lactose Free12 g protein · 28 g carbs · 9.6 g fat248 Cal1,038 kJ
- Medium Cappuccino – Oat4.9 g protein · 32 g carbs · 7 g fat216 Cal905 kJ
- Medium Cappuccino – Skim13 g protein · 29 g carbs · 1 g fat176 Cal736 kJ
- Medium Cappuccino – Soy11 g protein · 25 g carbs · 5.4 g fat197 Cal825 kJ
- Medium Chai Latte – Full Cream12 g protein · 51 g carbs · 12 g fat358 Cal1,496 kJ
- Medium Iced Chai Latte – Almond2.1 g protein · 51 g carbs · 10 g fat308 Cal1,288 kJ
- Medium Iced Chai Latte – Full Cream7.8 g protein · 55 g carbs · 12 g fat365 Cal1,526 kJ
- Medium Iced Chai Latte – Lactose Free7.5 g protein · 54 g carbs · 12 g fat364 Cal1,521 kJ
- Medium Iced Chai Latte – Skim8 g protein · 55 g carbs · 5.5 g fat305 Cal1,278 kJ
- Medium Iced Chai Latte – Soy6.9 g protein · 52 g carbs · 9.1 g fat322 Cal1,349 kJ
- Medium Iced Long Black3.6 g protein · 16 g carbs · 0.7 g fat86 Cal361 kJ
- Small Biscoff Latte8 g protein · 27 g carbs · 23 g fat342 Cal1,432 kJ
- Small Cappuccino – Almond4.9 g protein · 22 g carbs · 4.9 g fat151 Cal632 kJ
- Small Cappuccino – Full Cream9.7 g protein · 25 g carbs · 6.8 g fat200 Cal836 kJ
- Small Cappuccino – Lactose Free9.5 g protein · 25 g carbs · 6.8 g fat199 Cal832 kJ
- Small Cappuccino – Oat4.5 g protein · 28 g carbs · 5 g fat177 Cal740 kJ
- Small Cappuccino – Skim9.9 g protein · 25 g carbs · 0.9 g fat149 Cal623 kJ
- Small Cappuccino – Soy9 g protein · 22 g carbs · 4 g fat164 Cal685 kJ
- Small Iced Chai Latte – Almond1.8 g protein · 35 g carbs · 9.4 g fat235 Cal982 kJ
- Small Iced Chai Latte – Full Cream6.6 g protein · 38 g carbs · 11 g fat283 Cal1,186 kJ
- Small Iced Chai Latte – Lactose Free1.1 g protein · 31 g carbs · 5.9 g fat183 Cal766 kJ
- Small Iced Chai Latte – Oat1.4 g protein · 41 g carbs · 9.6 g fat261 Cal1,090 kJ
- Small Iced Chai Latte – Skim6.8 g protein · 38 g carbs · 5.4 g fat233 Cal973 kJ
- Small Iced Long Black3.6 g protein · 16 g carbs · 0.7 g fat86 Cal361 kJ