Soul Origin
Soul Origin Coffee calories
All 36 items in Soul Origin’s Coffee section, per serve, from Soul Origin’s published nutrition information as at 17 September 2026.
- Espresso0 g carbs0 Cal2 kJ
- Espresso – Strong (Double Shot)0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat1 Cal5 kJ
- Piccolo1.7 g protein · 2.4 g carbs · 1.8 g fat32 Cal135 kJ
- Piccolo – Strong (Double Shot)1.1 g protein · 1.5 g carbs · 1.2 g fat21 Cal87 kJ
- Macchiato0.4 g protein · 0.5 g carbs · 0.4 g fat7 Cal29 kJ
- Macchiato – Strong (Double Shot)0.4 g protein · 0.5 g carbs · 0.4 g fat7 Cal31 kJ
- Small Long Black0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat1 Cal5 kJ
- Long Black0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat1 Cal5 kJ
- Large Long Black0.1 g protein · 0 g carbs · 0.2 g fat2 Cal9 kJ
- Small Flat White6.8 g protein · 9.6 g carbs · 6.9 g fat128 Cal534 kJ
- Flat White8.9 g protein · 13 g carbs · 8.9 g fat166 Cal696 kJ
- Large Flat White11 g protein · 16 g carbs · 11 g fat211 Cal882 kJ
- Small Latte6.5 g protein · 9.1 g carbs · 6.5 g fat121 Cal508 kJ
- Latte8.6 g protein · 12 g carbs · 8.6 g fat160 Cal669 kJ
- Large Latte11 g protein · 16 g carbs · 11 g fat208 Cal869 kJ
- Small Cappuccino6.6 g protein · 11 g carbs · 6.7 g fat129 Cal540 kJ
- Cappuccino8.7 g protein · 14 g carbs · 8.8 g fat172 Cal718 kJ
- Large Cappuccino11 g protein · 18 g carbs · 11 g fat220 Cal921 kJ
- Small Mocha6.6 g protein · 15 g carbs · 6.7 g fat150 Cal626 kJ
- Mocha9 g protein · 23 g carbs · 9.2 g fat212 Cal889 kJ
- Large Mocha12 g protein · 30 g carbs · 12 g fat280 Cal1,170 kJ
- Small White Hot Chocolate Mocha6.4 g protein · 22 g carbs · 8 g fat185 Cal774 kJ
- White Hot Chocolate Mocha8.3 g protein · 33 g carbs · 11 g fat265 Cal1,110 kJ
- Large White Hot Chocolate Mocha11 g protein · 45 g carbs · 14 g fat351 Cal1,470 kJ
- Black Cold Brew – 16oz1.2 g protein · 4 g carbs · 0 g fat20 Cal84 kJ
- Black Cold Brew – 12oz1 g protein · 3.2 g carbs · 0 g fat16 Cal67 kJ
- White Cold Brew – 16oz5 g protein · 7.6 g carbs · 4.4 g fat91 Cal379 kJ
- White Cold Brew – 12oz4.1 g protein · 6.3 g carbs · 3.7 g fat76 Cal317 kJ
- Coffee Iced Classic – 16oz9.2 g protein · 35 g carbs · 8 g fat251 Cal1,050 kJ
- Coffee Iced Classic – 12oz7.8 g protein · 28 g carbs · 6.7 g fat203 Cal848 kJ
- Latte Over Ice – 16oz6 g protein · 7.2 g carbs · 5.3 g fat100 Cal419 kJ
- Latte Over Ice – 12oz4.8 g protein · 5.8 g carbs · 4.2 g fat81 Cal337 kJ
- Long Black Over Ice – 16oz0.9 g protein · 0 g carbs · 0.2 g fat5 Cal20 kJ
- Long Black Over Ice – 12oz0.8 g protein · 0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat4 Cal18 kJ
- Mocha Iced Classic – 16oz9.5 g protein · 45 g carbs · 8.3 g fat299 Cal1,250 kJ
- Mocha Iced Classic – 12oz8.4 g protein · 35 g carbs · 7.4 g fat241 Cal1,010 kJ