Skip to content
takeaway
genius
Meal

Soul Origin

Soul Origin Coffee calories

All 36 items in Soul Origin’s Coffee section, per serve, from Soul Origin’s published nutrition information as at 17 September 2026.

Build your coffee order

  1. Espresso0 g carbs0 Cal2 kJ
  2. Espresso – Strong (Double Shot)0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat1 Cal5 kJ
  3. Piccolo1.7 g protein · 2.4 g carbs · 1.8 g fat32 Cal135 kJ
  4. Piccolo – Strong (Double Shot)1.1 g protein · 1.5 g carbs · 1.2 g fat21 Cal87 kJ
  5. Macchiato0.4 g protein · 0.5 g carbs · 0.4 g fat7 Cal29 kJ
  6. Macchiato – Strong (Double Shot)0.4 g protein · 0.5 g carbs · 0.4 g fat7 Cal31 kJ
  7. Small Long Black0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat1 Cal5 kJ
  8. Long Black0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat1 Cal5 kJ
  9. Large Long Black0.1 g protein · 0 g carbs · 0.2 g fat2 Cal9 kJ
  10. Small Flat White6.8 g protein · 9.6 g carbs · 6.9 g fat128 Cal534 kJ
  11. Flat White8.9 g protein · 13 g carbs · 8.9 g fat166 Cal696 kJ
  12. Large Flat White11 g protein · 16 g carbs · 11 g fat211 Cal882 kJ
  13. Small Latte6.5 g protein · 9.1 g carbs · 6.5 g fat121 Cal508 kJ
  14. Latte8.6 g protein · 12 g carbs · 8.6 g fat160 Cal669 kJ
  15. Large Latte11 g protein · 16 g carbs · 11 g fat208 Cal869 kJ
  16. Small Cappuccino6.6 g protein · 11 g carbs · 6.7 g fat129 Cal540 kJ
  17. Cappuccino8.7 g protein · 14 g carbs · 8.8 g fat172 Cal718 kJ
  18. Large Cappuccino11 g protein · 18 g carbs · 11 g fat220 Cal921 kJ
  19. Small Mocha6.6 g protein · 15 g carbs · 6.7 g fat150 Cal626 kJ
  20. Mocha9 g protein · 23 g carbs · 9.2 g fat212 Cal889 kJ
  21. Large Mocha12 g protein · 30 g carbs · 12 g fat280 Cal1,170 kJ
  22. Small White Hot Chocolate Mocha6.4 g protein · 22 g carbs · 8 g fat185 Cal774 kJ
  23. White Hot Chocolate Mocha8.3 g protein · 33 g carbs · 11 g fat265 Cal1,110 kJ
  24. Large White Hot Chocolate Mocha11 g protein · 45 g carbs · 14 g fat351 Cal1,470 kJ
  25. Black Cold Brew – 16oz1.2 g protein · 4 g carbs · 0 g fat20 Cal84 kJ
  26. Black Cold Brew – 12oz1 g protein · 3.2 g carbs · 0 g fat16 Cal67 kJ
  27. White Cold Brew – 16oz5 g protein · 7.6 g carbs · 4.4 g fat91 Cal379 kJ
  28. White Cold Brew – 12oz4.1 g protein · 6.3 g carbs · 3.7 g fat76 Cal317 kJ
  29. Coffee Iced Classic – 16oz9.2 g protein · 35 g carbs · 8 g fat251 Cal1,050 kJ
  30. Coffee Iced Classic – 12oz7.8 g protein · 28 g carbs · 6.7 g fat203 Cal848 kJ
  31. Latte Over Ice – 16oz6 g protein · 7.2 g carbs · 5.3 g fat100 Cal419 kJ
  32. Latte Over Ice – 12oz4.8 g protein · 5.8 g carbs · 4.2 g fat81 Cal337 kJ
  33. Long Black Over Ice – 16oz0.9 g protein · 0 g carbs · 0.2 g fat5 Cal20 kJ
  34. Long Black Over Ice – 12oz0.8 g protein · 0 g carbs · 0.1 g fat4 Cal18 kJ
  35. Mocha Iced Classic – 16oz9.5 g protein · 45 g carbs · 8.3 g fat299 Cal1,250 kJ
  36. Mocha Iced Classic – 12oz8.4 g protein · 35 g carbs · 7.4 g fat241 Cal1,010 kJ